SHOWTIMES


mmC 1 Plaza
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3020:30

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:30

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0017:0019:0021:00

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:1521:35


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1514:35

 
mmC Bahau
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0018:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0019:00

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3020:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3020:30

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0020:1021:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2015:1016:4019:0020:1021:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2015:1016:4019:0021:20

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

21:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1515:1517:1521:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:0021:30

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4521:10


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4514:0516:2518:4521:10

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0516:2518:4521:10

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:3020:1021:00

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:15

The Captain* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:30

 
mmC Bukit Jambul
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:3520:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0017:3520:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:3518:1020:45

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:0019:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0021:00

Dua Garis Biru* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

16:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:45

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0020:25


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1515:4018:0020:25

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3016:4519:0021:15

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:10


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:5017:0019:10

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:4014:5017:0021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1020:10


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:0018:1020:10

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4519:00

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

19:1521:35

Namma Veettu Pillai* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

16:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:00

War (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3018:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3017:3020:30

 
mmC Kampar
Showtimes
Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3017:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3017:30

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4019:0020:1521:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2016:4017:4019:0020:1521:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Jade Dynasty (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:4516:0020:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4516:0020:30

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:1520:3021:35


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1514:3516:5519:1520:3021:35

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3516:5519:1521:35

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:1519:2520:4021:45

Ne Zha* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:15

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

16:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:45

Stray (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4520:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:4514:4518:4520:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:4514:4520:30

The Captain* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0018:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0018:15

 
mmC Kerian Sentral
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1020:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:3518:1020:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:3518:1020:45

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3020:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:30

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4519:4021:0522:00

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0015:0017:0019:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:0019:0021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1515:1519:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1515:1519:30

Jade Dynasty (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4520:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:4518:4520:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4518:4520:45

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1519:1521:35


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1514:3516:5518:1519:1521:35

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3516:5519:1521:35

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:3019:3020:5021:50

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

16:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:45

The Captain* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

21:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:3017:1521:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:3017:1521:30

 
mmC Mahkota Parade
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:2018:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:2018:0021:00

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0020:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0020:15

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:2019:1020:5021:40

Gemini Man. (ATMOS) (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:40 (ATMOS)22:40 (ATMOS)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:30 (ATMOS)17:40 (ATMOS)22:40 (ATMOS)

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:30 (ATMOS)17:40 (ATMOS)

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4019:5022:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:2015:3017:4019:5022:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:2015:3017:4019:5022:00

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:2021:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:5015:0017:1019:2021:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:5015:0017:1019:2021:30

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:3022:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:3017:0019:3022:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:3017:0019:3022:00

Joker. (ATMOS) (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:10 (ATMOS)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:10 (ATMOS)20:10 (ATMOS)

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:10 (ATMOS)

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

19:1021:40

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil. (ATMOS) (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

20:10 (ATMOS)22:40 (ATMOS)

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:55


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0017:55

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0017:55

War (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:2017:2020:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:2017:2020:20

 
mmC Prangin Mall
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1020:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0015:3518:1020:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:3518:1020:45

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0015:0018:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0021:00

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4521:05


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4514:0516:2518:4521:05

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0516:2518:4521:05

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

19:1021:30

Namma Veettu Pillai* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:30

Petromax (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:5020:25


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:1517:5020:25

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:1517:50

Stray (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0017:0019:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0017:0019:0021:00

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3020:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3020:30

War (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:3020:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3017:3020:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3017:3020:30

 
mmC Riverside Kuching
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0018:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0017:30

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1514:3016:4519:0021:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3016:4519:0021:15

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4520:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:4516:4518:4520:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:2016:30

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0019:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:2017:2021:20

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:3019:2020:0021:00

 
mmC Segamat Central
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:5020:25


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1517:5020:25

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1517:5020:25

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

18:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:20

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:5519:0020:2021:25

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4020:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:2514:3016:3518:4020:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:2514:3016:3519:0021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0015:0017:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:00

Jade Dynasty (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:2520:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:4515:5018:2520:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4515:5018:2520:30

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4521:10


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:3013:5516:2018:4521:10

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3013:5516:2018:4521:10

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:1519:2020:3521:45

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:4519:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:45

The Captain* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

21:35


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:0016:1021:35

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0016:1021:35

 
mmC Seri Iskandar
Showtimes
Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4020:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4014:0015:0016:2018:4020:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4014:0015:0016:2018:4021:00

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:1021:10


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1015:1019:1021:10

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1015:1019:1021:10

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:3020:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3016:3018:3020:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3016:3018:3020:30

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2015:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2015:2016:4019:0021:20

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

21:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:0021:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:00

Scary Stories To Tell In The Dark* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:5019:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:50

Stray (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4019:3021:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:3017:4019:3021:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:3017:4019:3021:30

 
mmC Shaw Centre Point
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1020:45

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

21:00

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:45

The Sky Is Pink (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0021:00

War (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:3020:30

 
mmC Summer Mall
Showtimes
Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

16:4019:0021:20


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Gemini Man. (ATMOS) (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:05 (ATMOS)20:25 (ATMOS)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

18:05 (ATMOS)20:25 (ATMOS)

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:05 (ATMOS)20:25 (ATMOS)

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:0019:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0015:0017:0019:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:0019:0021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0020:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:0016:0018:0020:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0016:0018:0020:00

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4018:4020:1521:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1514:4017:4018:4020:1521:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:4017:4020:15

Joker. (ATMOS) (18)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:40 (ATMOS)

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:40 (ATMOS)

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:1519:0020:4021:30

Stray (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

16:4018:4020:40


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:4016:4018:4020:40

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4016:4018:4020:40

 
mmCineplexes City Square, JB
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:4522:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:1519:4522:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:0022:30

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

22:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:1516:4522:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0014:0019:30

Danur 3: Sunyaruri* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0019:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3014:15

Dua Garis Biru* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4521:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:4521:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4521:30

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:0022:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:1512:3015:0017:3020:0022:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3014:0016:3018:3021:0022:45

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1520:3022:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:4516:0018:1520:3022:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:3015:4518:0020:1522:30

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:4521:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:3013:3015:3019:4521:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:3014:3016:3020:0022:15

Hero: Jangan Bikin Panas* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:0017:0019:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:1516:1520:45

Jade Dynasty (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:0022:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:0013:1515:3020:0022:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:1515:3017:4522:00

Joker* (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4519:0020:1521:3022:45

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:0019:0020:3021:3022:45

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

14:0016:3019:0021:30

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

11:0013:3016:0018:3021:0023:30

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

11:0013:3016:0018:3021:0023:30

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

11:3014:0016:3019:0021:30

My People, My Country* (U)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4520:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4514:4517:4520:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:3015:3018:30

One Piece: Stampede* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0017:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:1517:30

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:4517:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:00

Stray (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:1521:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:0015:1517:1519:1521:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:3015:3019:4521:45

The Captain* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0020:1522:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:1513:3015:4518:0020:1522:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3013:3015:4518:1520:30

The Climbers (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:1522:45

The Sky Is Pink (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1518:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:1517:00

Walk With Me* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0020:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:5514:0016:0018:0020:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1516:1518:1520:15

War (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

21:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1515:1521:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0019:45

 
mmCineplexes Damansara, KL
Showtimes
Dua Garis Biru* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:3019:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3020:30

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:3019:4521:0022:15

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1520:3022:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:3015:4518:0020:1522:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3015:0017:1521:45

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4519:4521:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:0016:0018:0020:0022:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4516:4518:4520:45

Hero: Jangan Bikin Panas* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:0022:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0015:0019:0021:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:0015:4517:4519:45

Ikut Aku ke Neraka* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:15

Jade Dynasty (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4513:4516:0018:1520:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0016:1518:30

Joker* (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4519:0020:1521:3022:45

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:0019:0020:3021:3022:45

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:0015:3018:0020:3023:00

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:3016:0018:3021:0023:30

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:3016:0018:3021:0023:30

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:0015:3018:0020:3023:00

Motif* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0021:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:0021:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4518:15

My People, My Country* (U)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:3021:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:3015:3018:3021:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3014:3017:30

One Piece: Stampede* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

18:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:15

Sangkar* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:45

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

22:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:4520:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:30

Stray (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:3020:3022:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3016:3018:3020:3022:30

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3016:3018:3022:45

The Captain* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

17:4522:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:0013:1517:4522:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:1518:0020:15

The Sky Is Pink (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4518:15

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:5517:45

Walk With Me* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:1520:15


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:3014:1516:1520:45

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:0015:0017:00

War (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

21:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1515:1521:00

Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:45

 
mmCineplexes River Front, SP
Showtimes
(ATMOS) Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:00 (ATMOS)22:30 (ATMOS)

(PREIMER) Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:3022:50


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3020:3022:50

(Premier) Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0018:00

Asuran (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0020:0022:45


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0018:0020:0022:45

Danur 3: Sunyaruri* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4019:00

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:4520:0021:0022:2023:15

Geran (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0023:10


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:5018:0023:10

Hero: Jangan Bikin Panas* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

16:00

Jade Dynasty (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:0022:40


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:0018:0022:40

Joker (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:5023:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

16:3017:3020:5023:00

Namma Veettu Pillai* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:3517:0020:00

Ne Zha* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:4015:50

Rambo: Last Blood (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:5018:00

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:50

Stray (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:50


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0016:0020:50

The Captain* (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

22:50


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:5015:5022:50

Venpa (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

20:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

20:00

Walk With Me* (P13)


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:50

 
Platinum Movie Suites - Damansara, KL
Showtimes
Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

19:0021:30


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

16:3019:0022:30

Joker* (18)
Oct 14, 2019 (Monday)

18:3021:00


Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

17:0021:30

 

mmCineplexes Damansara PJ



Address:

Level 2, eCurve
No.2A, Jalan PJU 7/3,
47800 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor

Contact Number:
603-7727 7778




mmCineplexes City Square JB



Address:

#M5-03/04 JB City Square,
No. 108, Jalan Wong Ah Fook,
80000, Johor Bahru
Johor

Contact Number:
607-226 2888






Platinum Movie Suites



Address:

Level 2, eCurve
No.2A, Jalan PJU 7/3,
47800 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor

Contact Number:
603-7725 2595